Skip to content ↓

House Awards & Competitions

Autumn Term Awards

Challoner House

Year 7

BARRETT John
SUCHORAB Marcin
MONAGLE Michael
BURNINGHAM Dexter
THEYS Daniel


Year 8

JONES Matthew
KWIECIEN Jakub
BEYENE Leo
REGAN Ivan
QUINLIVAN Conan


Year 9

MOYLES Ciaran
ONUREL Danyal
ZYKA Kevin
MITTENDORFER Zachary
FLAHERTY Luke


Year 10

CREAGH Paul
KEOHANE Luke
 CLARKE Thomas
 GOLUS Kacper
KELLY Joseph


Year 11

CORERA Ezio
HARBACH Ciaran
CONNOLLY Christopher

 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.

 

Bourne House

Year 7

Cohen Max
LOSI Lorenzo
SWITONSKI-PANGALOS Eden
GRIGGS Dominic
DAAFFOUR AHENKORA Daniel


Year 8

CICHON Alexander
MULUNDO Denzel
JOSEPH Harry
PAYRAVI Daniel
MOLEN Emmanuel


Year 9

LACKI Bartosz
LEVITT Joshua
MARSH Conor
EVANS Anthony
O'SULLIVAN-BIGGAR Conor


Year 10

DUGGAN Aaron
DURGAJ Gentian
QUATTROMINI Luca
MEOLA Carmine
FORMBY Nicholas


Year  11

OKOLIE Chucks
CAPONE Vito
MASTERS Louis
 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.

Bampfield House

Year 7

MCGOURTY Emmett
DROTAR Theo
PEROL Luca
BLOWFIELD Harry
SEXTON Owen


Year 8

MARTINEZ ROSERO Santiago
WHITING Harry
PROCIDA Tristan
WESTON Luke
MARINCEK SWAIN Tobi


Year 9

QUINONEZ- TRINANES Ruben
KEENAN Jake
SLAWSON Jay
DI FRANCIA Luca
BROWN Robert


Year 10

O'HALLORAN Nathan  THOMPSON Samuel EGWUONWU Tagbo
AZANTHE-KPEMOU Bryan
TICHBORNE Matthew


Year 11

DI FRANCIA Raffy
O'BRIEN Tom
FISHER Jeffrey
 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.

More House

Year 7

GUZIAK Oskar
BATERIP Taylor
AORAHA Alexander
MCATEER Matthew
COOPER Connor


Year 8

OMAR Kieran
MAYNARD Xavier
PEERS Kiran
BACZKOWSKI Kacper
PETRONE Paulo


Year 10

BALOGUN Victor
RAPTIS James
HENRIQUES Joshua
GAUGHAN Aaron
BARRETT David
 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.

Feckenham House

Year 7

QUINN Conor
FEREDAY Ben
BRAGOLI Roberto
CIESLAK Adam
MARCHETTI Marco


Year 8

NASCIMENTO Stefen
EKWUEME Joshua
FRODYMA Marek
PALMIERI Gerardo
NEWMAN Montgomery


Year 9

AGHOLOR Harry
O'LEARY Danny
FEREDAY Jack
VELATI Louis
STANFORD Nicholas


Year 10

JACKMAN Peter
MANGAN Joe
SIRIWARDENA Ramishka
LUXTON Ben


Year 11

D'LIMA Charlie
HAUGH Nicholas
WHELAN Marco
 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.

Fisher House

Year 7

HAMMOND Aaron
KUKOYI Corey
MANGAN Daniel
WYNNE Tom
MITTENDORFER Martin


Year 8

FAY Niall
BICKERS Edward
COPPOLA Stefan
GUYEN Vincent
NUJOODIA Shaun


Year 9

OGUNNOWO Christopher
PAVARANI Sergio
MEROLA Alessandro
DRUMCHIYSKI Stefan
O'BRIEN Louis


Year 10

FRISOLI Domenico
FAY Owen
MEHMOOD Shaan
KAHIL Mark


Year 11

PALMIERI Massimo
MURTINHEIRA Alexandre
MOSALLAH Aryan
 

Staff House Competitions

All Staff have also been assigned a house and partake in staff
competitions to gain points for their house.